Denna webbplats använder cookies. Vi använder egna cookies och cookies från tredje part för bästa upplevelse, optimering av innehållet och allmän statistik. Genom att klicka på ‘Acceptera alla’ accepterar du att cookies används på detta sätt. Läs mer.

 
bakg

  ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 14342139



*

nr 1434 2139


Folke Gullby

(1912-1982), Sverige


3 pcs. Dry point, Folke Gullby (1912-1982), Sweden. Signed. Image dimensions: 9x8 + 11x12 + 7x5, 5,


ETCHINGS, 3 st. Torrnål, Signerade. Bildmått: 9x8 + 11x12 + 7x5,5 cm


Folke Gullby, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1982.

Droit De Suite

Yes

Estimate:

700

Sold:

SEK 300

Auction date:

Monday November 29 2021
at 20:27:13


  • Bid history
Time Bidder Bid
29/11 19:13:10 1      Vinnande bud



  • Artist/Designer

Folke Gullby

Folke Gullby, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1982.

Read more about Folke Gullby
bakg

  • Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar folke gullby grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige torrnål
  • 6573 ETCHING
    Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 20:15
  • 6436 ETCHING
    Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
     

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 18:20
  • 7069 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
     

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 18:11
  • 7072 ETCHING
    unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 20:37
  • 6344 COLOUR ETCHING
    Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
    Present: SEK 100

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 18:54
  • 7068 COLOUR ETCHING
    Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
     

    Auction ends
    in two days
    19 jan at 20:47




Ladda ner broschyr